GUARD-F1 Rugged Industrial Gigabit Firewall / Router -
full
image
#666666
http://www.arcobel.com/newsite/wp-content/themes/smartbox-installable/
http://www.arcobel.com/en//
#26ade4
style2

GUARD-F1 Rugged Industrial Gigabit Firewall / Router

Wilt u meer informatie over dit product of vrijblijvend een offerte opvragen? Neem dan hier contact met ons op!


DESCRIPTION

The GUARD-F1 expands the MPL Networking product range with a rugged Industrial Gigabit Firewall and VPN Router. Datasheet.

 

FEATURES

  • Wide Input voltage range (8 – 36VDC)
  • 3 x 1GBit Ethernet ports, two can be used either as RJ45 or as SFP port
    Supports SFP Modules which conform to the SFP Multi Source Agreement (MSA) according INF-8074
  • 100Base-FX or Gigabit Ethernet compatible (Single and Multimode)

 

Manufacturer



paged
Loading posts...
link
#6E787E
off
none
loading
off